Small_default_avatar
Sydney Littlestar
Pre-School Para
Pre-K Program
6204741223
Small_1499714401-clark_wedel
Clark Wedel
Superintendent
Administration
6204653445
Small_b5f3f5ba-3153-4ae9-8aa4-93775ca488f1
Kara Schwindt
Director of Learning Services
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1544031250-ken_retouch
Ken LaCost
Technology Director
6204653445
Small_1544537157-margie
Marjorie Bray
Transportation Director
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1544537330-chris__2
Chris Rohr
Maintenance Director
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1499879153-vicki
Vicki Haines
District Payroll Clerk
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1499878789-dinelle
Dinelle Hunsberger
District Business Mgr/Board Clerk
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1507747993-9294
Elizabeth Preisser
Secretary & Treasurer
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1507747612-9346
Janet Leiker
Technology Assistant Director
Administration
(620) 465-2587
Small_1544537681-brad_x
Brad Glendening
District Maintenance
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1544537701-jeff_x
Jeff Myers
Maintenance Crew
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1499878734-darla
Darla Nall
District Maintenance
District Office
(620) 465-3445
Small_1508268830-9232
Shannon Atherton
Principal HMS and YCS
Middle School
HMS (620) 465-2587 YCS (620) 465-2605
Small_1508348118-9207
Pam Morris
Secretary
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348150-9540
Terri Goering
Kindergarten Teacher
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348171-9217
Mary Johnson
1st Grade/2nd Grade
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348210-9229
Amy Waggoner
3rd Grade/4th Grade
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_a1553a27-28cf-40df-b284-37bcd7414c22
Kaitlin Lay
5th Grade/6th Grade
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348268-9206
Mark Schmidt
7th Grade/8th Grade
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1498058857-haven_tiger
Judy Ricke
RCEC Psychologist
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1508348520-9218
Kim Yutzy
Vocal/Band/PE
Yoder Charter School
(620)465-2605
Small_1508348406-9518
Gayle Delzer
Title Teacher
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348314-9046
Verbena Strasner
Para
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348335-9203
Susan Hill
Para/ Computer Lab
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-2605
Small_1508348356-9252
Roxanne Hilbert
Cook
Yoder Charter School
(620)465-2605
Small_1498058724-haven_tiger
Rose Schroeder
Custodian
Yoder Charter School
(620)465-2605
Small_a6e52afa-e96b-474b-aff4-707a1cffd5de
Darby Borntrager
Resource Room
Haven Grade School
620-465-2501
Small_1498053427-haven_tiger
Annette Kershaw
Resource Room Para
Partridge Grade School
(620) 567-2641
Small_1498053863-haven_tiger
Randy Headings
Bus Driver
Partridge Grade School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1498053895-haven_tiger
Steven Miller
Bus Driver
Partridge Grade School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1498058766-haven_tiger
Gordon Schneider
Bus Driver
Yoder Charter School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1508267864-9269
Alice Glendening
Principal
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_afb8a942-b060-4663-9a93-4fa08aadb114
Rachel Kelly
Counselor
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Default Avatar
Randy Zohn
School Psychologist
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508267926-6452
Becky Behnk
School Nurse
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508267953-9062
Julie Juarez
Secretary
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508267980-9128
Debbie Matteson
Secretary
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Default Avatar
Alicia Harbaugh
Pre-School Director/Teacher
Pre-K Program
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508268046-9043
Charity Kincaid
Kindergarten Teacher
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508268804-9181
Cori Krol
Kindergarten Grade Teacher
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_135977e1-6d0a-45fa-9a5b-981941ee67e5
Jennifer Urban
Kindergarten Teacher
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269260-9197
Danielle Retzlaff
1st Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_18a037e7-515f-4081-bd6f-eaa7c5fd6a93
Hillary Weller
1st Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_2d8f61fd-1acc-444f-bec5-e9555be52336
Danae Williams
1st Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508268854-9001
Renetta Baxter
2nd Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1542663916-9619
Erin Peterson
2nd Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508268882-9120
Mary Seitz
3rd Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269020-9024
Teresa Schrock
3rd Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269059-9100
Joni Allsup
4th Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_976e9f27-290c-49a7-ae1c-a3b0bd9df01c
Melanie Wood
4th Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269119-9515
Wendell Bontrager
5th Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508348452-9513
Teresa Enneking
5th Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269147-9598
Lindsay Patry
5th Grade
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_95861b13-a969-4b88-bd6d-2d4b1eb7282c
Alexandria Durst
6th Grade
Haven Grade School
620-465-2501
Small_1542664087-9623
Brynn Howard
6th Grade
Haven Grade School
620-465-2501
Small_1508269337-9103
Susan Banman
Title 1
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269367-9108
Jan Beltz
Title 1
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1507747736-9556
Kim Rinehart
Title Teacher
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269435-9777
Megan Law
Vocal Music
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1542664123-9624
Crystal Weakley
Art
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269490-9160
Sara Roepka
PE/Health
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269517-9137
Megan Geffert
Speech and Language Services
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1508269545-9240
Lisa Roberts
Resource Room
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269621-9300
Brad Russell
HGS Computer Lab Para
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269677-9017
Ginger Russell
Library Aide
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_59fd0946-4eee-4fb7-9639-57bf8ef31925
April Schoonover
Para
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269816-9247
Steven Snyder
Para
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1508270095-9107
Sheree Jones
Food Service Director
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508347767-9607
Sarah Akred
Cook
620-465-2501
Small_1508270151-9281
Katy Schmidt
Cook
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508349217-9605
Richard Griffin
Custodian
6204652501
Small_1498053828-haven_tiger
Troy Meis
Custodian
Partridge Grade School
(620) 567-2641
Small_1508270044-9288
Lyndie Humphrey
RCEC Para
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269748-9061
Jo Ann Johnson
RCEC Para
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508269723-9242
Kristin Martinez
RCEC Para
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_1508348384-9514
Diana Eash
Secretary
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1508269282-9053
Audry Flores
Math and Yearbook Teacher
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_5461604d-4096-40b8-bcc0-29103cbc3519
Wade Spencer
Social Studies
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1507747699-9077
David Miller
Science/Exploration in Science/Computer Apps/Tennis Coach
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1507747784-9512
Kristi Roper
7th/8th Math and Language Arts
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1507747814-9306
Diane Weiss Rhodes
Science/Social Studies/Lego Robotics/STUCO
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_dac251be-eb6f-4ef5-b156-602c1d478858
Chris Block
Resource Room
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1507747940-9258
Kim Evans
RCEC Para
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1542663255-wildcat_tear
Melinda Herman
RCEC para
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_659eba1a-d016-4997-9e97-10f12d7c91df
Michelle Roberson
Counselor
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_0a008f8d-4cdd-4f0a-969b-e3fc958ad257
Ron Dale
Computer Lab Para
Middle School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1497977061-haven_tiger
Liz Anschutz
Psychologist
Haven Grade School
(620) 465-2501
Small_travis
Travis Moore
HHS Principal
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_9b0f6d3d-f9be-48f3-91c4-087eec32f371
Jared Kirkpatrick
Asst. Principal/Activities Director
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507747892-9474
Jamie Schmidt
Secretary
High School
(620) 465-2587
Small_1507747866-9234
Tracie Milleson
Secretary
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_tara_school_picture
Tara Cooprider
Counselor
High School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1507748119-9455
Darin Ashworth
Social Science/Head Softball/Senior Class
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748152-9591
Kylee Baldetti
Art
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_1507748175-9369
Mindy Barter
English/Yearbook
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_paul_clements
Paul Clements
Speech/Debate/Forensics
High School
620-465-2585
Small_thomas_cooprider
Thomas Cooprider
Science/Asst. Football/Asst. Track Coach
High School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1507748282-9593
Cecilia Cross
Spanish
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_45d6271d-3477-4b47-b386-3a6492d0a4ef
Joel Montes
Instrumental Music
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_1507748368-9256
Megan Hett
Business Education/Asst. Softball Coach
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748427-9338
Kristina Littlejohn
Physical Education/Head Track Coach
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748450-9329
Michelle Mathias
Mathematics/National Honor Society/Student Council
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748470-9291
Rachel Matthew
Mathematics
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748507-9592
Mark Mock
Industrial Technology/Asst. Track Coach/Asst. Basketball Coach
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748535-9483
Lonnie Paramore
Social Science/PE/Head Boys Basketball/Asst. Cross Country
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748556-9341
Dwight Roper
Social Science/Head Girls Basketball/Cross Country
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748616-9460
Drew Thalmann
Science/Asst. Football/Asst. Basketball Coach
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748777-99006
Rod Tolle
Mathematics
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_riley_king
Riley King
Vocal Music
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_1507748669-9336
Jean Volk
Media Specialist
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507748817-9375
Marilyn Wedel
Family & Consumer Science/KAYS
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_59cb8370-610f-4df3-8dca-6361e34d9f1c
Baylee Knapp
Agricultural Education/FFA
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507749184-9366
Jessica Wilson
Business Education/Asst Volleyball Coach
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_b608c1ce-ab4e-4233-93a6-0afc11d36f0a
Katie Ellegood
Science
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_1497969458-haven_tiger
Vicki Galloway
RCEC Gifted Teacher
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_26874a94-4553-4c08-bf29-fd1863558c67
Lori Arguelles
Resource Room
High School
620) 465-2585
Small_a627c1bc-fc2b-4049-8acd-e9b04311c6f8
Ted Blincoe
Resource Room
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1507749382-9330
Renee' Mc Murphy
Resource Room Para
6204652585
Small_1497970191-haven_tiger
Gary Walsten
Custodian
High School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1497970156-haven_tiger
Rich Walsten
Custodian
High School
(620) 465-3445
Small_1507748994-9801
Kathy Cooper
Cook
High School
(620) 465-2585
Small_1544029897-img_7015c
Penny Wilt
Virtual School Coordinator/Virtual Teacher
Haven Virtual Academy
620-960-3745
Small_1499862544-dick__cody
Cody Dick
Virtual Teacher
Haven Virtual Academy
Contact via Skype
Small_1498054030-haven_tiger
Betty Stegall
Virtual Teacher
Haven Virtual Academy
Contact via Skype
Small_1497890712-haven_tiger
Dustin Carmichael
School Board
School Board
(316) 761-0782
Small_1497890783-haven_tiger
Ken Nisly
School Board
School Board
(620) 960-7324
Small_1497890993-haven_tiger
Bryce Matteson
School Board
School Board
(316) 371-3636
Small_1497891051-haven_tiger
Kent Mckinnis
School Board
School Board
(620) 899-0025
Small_1497891102-haven_tiger
Bobbie Rohling
School Board
School Board
(316) 661-2132
Small_1497891158-haven_tiger
Bill Royer
School Board
School Board
(620) 465-2540
Small_1497890928-haven_tiger
Jessica Schmidt
School Board
School Board
(620) 664-8298